Back to hello-italy.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

hello-italy.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Norstat AS
Teroa S.A.
Blingby LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
video intelligence AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Prebid.org
Adkernel LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
adsquare GmbH
AntVoice
Wizaly
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Traffective GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BidBerry SRL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Keymantics
Jaduda GmbH
diva-e products
Stream Eye OOD
Convo Ink
Vibrant Media Limited
emetriq GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
Rezonence Limited
AAX LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Resono B.V.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
United Internet Media GmbH
Imonomy
Cluep LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
SITU8ED SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Blue
Aniview LTD
Media Square
Acxiom
Caroda s.r.o.
Teavaro
Relevant Digital Oy
Livewrapped AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
travel audience GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Apester Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Skoiy
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Triapodi Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
Pexi B.V.
SoundCast
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
EASYmedia GmbH
VECTAURY
Arcspire Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adssets AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Habu
Signal Digital Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
crossvertise GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Platform161 B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adloox SA
WebMedia
BusinessClick
lead alliance GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MNTN
twiago GmbH
Skaze
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Dianomi PLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Turk Telekom
Aarki, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Mars Media Group
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Ask Locala
Sojern, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Impact+
BidMachine Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INFOnline GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Airnow Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
WebAds B.V
ARKHEUS
M32 Connect Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Opinary GmbH
Nubo LTD
Dynata LLC
Dailymotion SA
NoBid, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Brid Video DOO
Dentsu Denmark A/S
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Venatus Media Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dable Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TX Group AG
PRECISO SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
Konodrac S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
Effiliation / Effinity
Factor Eleven GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Next Media SRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
A.Mob
DynAdmic
INVIDI technologies AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADman Interactive SLU
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
adQuery
Playad Media Group AB
Arpeely Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Brave People Ltd.
GADSME
OnProspects Ltd
Verasity Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nexx360
LiveIntent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MindTake Research GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
YouGov
Ensighten
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADSOCY
Njuice AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Moloco, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
3Q nexx GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
belboon GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Notify
IVO Media Ltd
Gamesight Inc
NEURAL.ONE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
ARMIS SAS
OnAudience Ltd
LoopMe Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Online Solution
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Criteo SA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Converto AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Betgenius Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Strossle International AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
INNITY
Jellyfish France
PubWise, LLLP
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bababam
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kiosked Ltd
glomex GmbH
Adikteev
Ezoic Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
iProspect GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
zeotap GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
RevJet
IPONWEB GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Maximus Live LLC
Synkd Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adsonica
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Epsilon
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
Epom Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ermes
One Tech Group GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Oracle Data Cloud
Roku Advertising Services
BLIINK SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Google Advertising Products
Adnami Aps
PIA Advertising GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
ADMAX
XChange by SFBX®
Timehop, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
B2B Media Group GmbH
Readpeak Oy
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Eulerian Technologies
Pinpoll GmbH
RevX
zillian sa
1plusX AG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Arkeero
Adform A/S
Reignn Platform Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
ADUX
Rockerbox, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
plista GmbH
BeOp
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clipr
YieldLift LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adventure Media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Justpremium BV
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
PIXIMEDIA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Passendo Aps
The Ozone Project Limited
BILENDI SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
MyTraffic
INIS sp. zo.o.
OneTag Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp
Disqus
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ein Rad AB
Unblockia SL
Improve Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Experian Limited
Showheroes SE
42 Ads GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Adnuntius AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Madington
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
CleverPush GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Jampp LTD
Digital East GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Frameplay Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Smart Adserver
Revcontent, LLC
Mobsuccess
152 Media LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
McCann Discipline LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Salestring ApS
Commanders Act
Publisher First, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Hyper LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Golden Bees
InMobi Pte Ltd
Content Ignite
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Digital Squad
AdSpirit GmbH
digitalAudience
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cint AB
BCOVERY SAS
Semasio GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Kairos Fire
Duration Media, LLC.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adhood.com
AirGrid LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Meson Mediation LLC
Realeyes OU
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Sportradar AG
adrule mobile GmbH
GeoProve Limited
AdView
ETARGET SE
Yieldmo, Inc.
iPROM
Sizmek by Amazon
WhatRocks Inc.
Threedium
Visarity Technologies GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
NEXD
Publica LLC
digidip GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Innovid LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Advisible AB
Avantis Video Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
ViewPay
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Delta Projects AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PubMatic, Inc
HUMAN
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
REMAILME
Comcast International France SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Realytics
MediaMath, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Bombora Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Covatic Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Pulse Innovations Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Crowdy News Ltd
uppr GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INVIBES GROUP
AuDigent
Discover-Tech ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
YOC AG
SunMedia
Kayzen
DNA-I.COM
Better Ads GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Playwire LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Adpone SL
ADRENALEAD
Placense Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Kwanko
Eskimi
Natexo Spain
RTB House S.A.
Hubvisor
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
MISSENA
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
agof studies
ID Ward Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fiducia DLT Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Teads France SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Luna Media Group LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Solution coupons
giosg.com Oy
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Zeta Global
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adludio Ltd.
Viafoura Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GeistM Technologies LTD
PML Innovative Media
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
remerge GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cookie Market LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
Welect GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BritePool Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Gemius SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
StackAdapt
Click Tech Limited
Objective Partners BV
C WIRE AG
The Trade Desk
mainADV Srl
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EMX Digital LLC
TabMo SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Weborama
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Query Click Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
GfK SE
Amobee Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Powerspace
AdDefend GmbH
GeoEdge
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Near Intelligence
A Million Ads
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adlane LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Gamned
Xandr, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Media16 ltd
JS Web Production
AdColony, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Somplo Ltd
Browsi
Localsensor B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HyperTV Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Telecoming S.A.
adality GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
CIBLECLIC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Smart Traffik
vitrado GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
advanced store GmbH
: Tappx
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Fyber
ad6media
KUPONA GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Adomik
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Sublime
Beachfront Media LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Exit Bee Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
BEINTOO SPA
Samsung Ads
Novatiq limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Viznet
Spoods GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Gamoshi Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
Adsolutions BV
optimise-it GmbH
33Across
Bigabid Media ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Unacast Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Converge-Digital
Evorra Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
EXADS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Cuebiq
Better Banners A/S
Axiom Media Connect
Between Exchange
Ad Alliance GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
wetter.com GmbH
ADventori SAS
eBay Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
xpln.ai SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ingenious Technologies AG
OpenX
SINGLESPOT SAS
OneFootball GmbH
BRICKS
Permutive Limited
Quantcast
Blis Global Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
PROXISTORE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Lupon Media
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smartology Limited
Impactify
ShareThis, Inc
Confiant Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Mars Inc.
Jivox Corporation
SmartyAds Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sayollo Media LTD
Nativery Srl
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Seven Technologies S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AWIN AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
MPX GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Allegro.pl
Octave IP Limited
Kairion GmbH
Baidu USA
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
VUUKLE DMCC
Knorex
Seenthis AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adWMG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Arrivalist Co
Smile Wanted Group
Bring! Labs AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Widespace AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sirdata
Sift Media, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hello-italy.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hello-italy.com